[Aug.-2016-Update]Free Cisco 332q 300-320 Questions & Answers Braindump2go Offers[NQ51-NQ60]

!!!Aug. 2016 Cisco Official News!!!
CCDP 300-320 ARCH: Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures Exam Questions Updated Today!

Instant Free Download 300-320 ARCH PDF & 300-320 ARCH VCE Dumps from Braindump2go.com!
100% Pass Guaranteed!
100% Real Exam Questions!

NEW QUESTION 51 – NEW QUESTION 60:

1.|2016/08 Latest 300-320 ARCH PDF & 300-320 ARCH VCE 237Q&As: http://www.braindump2go.com/300-320.html
2.|2016/08 Latest 300-320 ARCH SISAS Exam Questions PDF: https://drive.google.com/folderview?id=0B272WrTALRHcQzdrcml1bEtwQWs&usp=sharing

 

QUESTION 51
Which multicast address must be available for FHRP advertisements in a multivendor environment?

A.    224.0.0.9
B.    224.0.0.18
C.    224.0.0.102
D.    224.0.0.2

Answer: B

QUESTION 52
Which feature must be configured for the VRRP-enabled router to regain the master VRRP status upon recovery from a failure?

A.    priority
B.    authentication
C.    pre-emption
D.    Stateful Switchover

Answer: C

QUESTION 53
Which protocol should be configured if a network administrator wants to configure multiple physical gateways to participate simultaneously in packet forwarding?

A.    HSRP
B.    VRRP
C.    GLBP
D.    VTP

Answer: C

QUESTION 54
Which Nexus feature enables you to support server connectivity with one topology and address requirement for both high availability and high bandwidth?

A.    vPC
B.    vPC+
C.    Stackwise
D.    EvPC

Answer: D

QUESTION 55
Which technology can block interfaces and provide a loop-free topology?

A.    STP
B.    VSS
C.    VLAN
D.    vPC

Answer: A

QUESTION 56
Which technology allows network managers to centrally manage the VLAN database?

A.    VTP
B.    VLAN
C.    VSS
D.    vPC

Answer: A

QUESTION 57
Which feature can be used in the Cisco Nexus 7000 to create a snapshot of the current configuration?

A.    Cisco FabricPath
B.    HSRP
C.    Rollback
D.    vPC

Answer: C

QUESTION 58
A company has hired an entry-level network administrator for its new data center. The company CIO wants to give the administrator limited access on the newly configured Cisco Nexus 7000. Which feature should be used to allow limited access?

A.    NAC
B.    VDC
C.    RBAC
D.    vPC

Answer: C

QUESTION 59
Which option prevents the dropping of asymmetrically routed packets in active/active failover paired firewalls?

A.    Nothing can be done to prevent this from happening.
B.    Configure different policies on both firewalls.
C.    Assign similar interfaces on each firewall to the same asymmetric routing group.
D.    Assign similar interfaces on each firewall to a different asymmetric routing group.

Answer: C

QUESTION 60
Refer to the exhibit. Which option should be the default gateway for the PC1 that is shown?
 

A.    10.3.2.4
B.    10.2.2.2
C.    10.2.2.1
D.    10.2.2.3

Answer: A


!!!RECOMMEND!!!

 

Braindump2go 2016/08 New Cisco 300-320 ARCH Exam VCE and PDF 332Q&As Dumps Download:
http://www.braindump2go.com/300-320.html [100% 300-320 Exam Pass Promised!]

 

2016/08 Cisco 300-320 ARCH New Questions and Answers PDF:
https://drive.google.com/folderview?id=0B272WrTALRHcQzdrcml1bEtwQWs&usp=sharing

         

Braindump2go Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
$99.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $29.99/$49.99
Up-to-Dated
Real Questions
Error Correction
Printable PDF
Premium VCE
VCE Simulator
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back